PROGRAMMA
2014
PERCORSO
2014
ISCRIZIONI
(Chiuse)
HOTEL
2014
Print
PDF

CLASSIFICHE ETNA SKY RACE 2011

ATLETI DONNE



firstname lastname Classifica squadra Naz
1 1 Emanuela Brizio 1.55.51 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA it
2 2 Debora Cardone 1.57.06 GIO 22 RIVERA it
3 19 Cecilia Mora 2.02.40 Valetudo Skyrunning Italia it
4 15 Montse Martinez Guerrero 2.06.35 DIEDRE/PETZL catalogna
5 8 Ana Isabel Estevez 2.09.13 La Pedriza del Manzanares es
6 11 Delphine Gustafre Olive 2.12.30 PERICS es
7 23 Maria Jose Zazo 2.13.26 LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES es
8 12 Monica Llorente Manzanares 2.14.17 LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES es
9 22 Carmela Vergura 2.14.40 Valetudo Skyrunning Rosa it
10 16 Fernanda Mirone 2.19.15 Barocco Running Ragusa it
11 14 Paloma Mallorqua 2.20.35 LA PEDRIZA DE MANZANARES es
12 13 Roberta Lorenzi 2.24.26 G.S. Pasta Granarolo it
13 24 Giovanna Zoccoli 2.24.26 G.S. Pasta Granarolo it
14 7 Manuela Di Stefano 2.36.56
it
15 9 Marilisa Fiorino 2.37.07 Crall Art Trieste it
16 17 Karine Monsagrati 2.41.02 Polisportiva S.Orso it
17 4 Susanna Crisciani 2.42.00 ASD Courmayeur Trailer it
18 10 Monica Gallizioli 2.44.07 Polisportiva S.Orso it
19 21 Anna Maria Rosano 2.44.07
it
20 3 Elena Cifali 2.51.56 ASD Monti Rossi Nicolosi it
21 5 David Cornelia 2.56.24 CSU Craiova/Ecomarathon ro
22 20 Michela Niada 2.58.27
it
23 18 Maria Montanini 3.13.04 S. DAMASO - MODENA it
24 6 David Silvia Catalina 3.20.56 CSU Craiova/Ecomarathon ro

ATLETI UOMINI




firstname lastname Classifica squadra Naz
1 145 Zinca Ionut 1.34.15 CSU Craiova/ EcoMarathon ro
2 153 Mikhail Mamleev 1.39.45 Valetudo Skyrunning Italia it
3 133 Maurizio Fenaroli 1.41.25 Valetudo Skyrunning Italia it
4 82 Andrea Gramegna 1.42.30 Valetudo skyrunning Italia it
5 126 Bostan Adrian 1.43.57 CSU Craiova/ EcoMarathon ro
6 121 Gabriel Crosas Salvans 1.44.37 DIEDRE/PETZL catalogna
7 112 Andrea Calcinati 1.45.45 Valtellina Team it
8 157 Emanuele Miotti 1.45.45 Valtellina Team it
9 158 Nicola Montecalvo 1.46.30 Francesco Francia Bologna it
10 111 Abdelkrim Boumalik 1.46.54 5 torri trapani Svizzera
11 115 Jean Vincent Carbou 1.47.15 PERICS catalogna
12 78 Mauro Toniolo 1.49.15 Valetudo skyrunning Italia it
13 104 Roberto Bellanca 1.52.37 Amatori Aragona it
14 123 Jose Javier Cubero Martin 1.53.28 LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANRES es
15 113 Ivan Camurri 1.54.58 Sci Club Scopello it
16 84 Ottavio Moresco 1.55.17 Marathon Verbania it
17 87 Alberto Commod 1.55.26 Atletica Zerbion it
18 140 Luigi Gritti 1.56.19 VALETUDOSKYRUNNINGITALIA it
19 85 Ivan Righetti 1.56.30 Marathon Verbania it
20 143 Francisco Jose Guerrero Fresneda 1.57.13 LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES catalogna
21 119 Mattia Colombo 1.57.20 Sci Club Scopello it
22 167 Jordi Parareda Nadeu 1.57.35 U. E. VIC catalogna
23 131 Dani Erena Ribas 2.01.25 DIEDRE/PETZL catalogna
24 108 Luca Boffetti 2.02.11 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA it
25 75 Antonio Sgammeglia 2.02.48 Pro Sport Ravanusa it
26 137 Iordache Gallarato 2.03.57 Ronchi verdi it
27 80 Ricardo Vazquez 2.06.06 La Pedriza del Manzanares es
28 162 Mirko Muscia 2.06.10 Atletica 3V it
29 141 Giuseppe Grange 2.08.20 Courmayeur Trailer it
30 110 Matteo Bonifacino 2.09.20 Polisportiva Ronchiverdi it
31 81 Andrea Vellano 2.09.20 ronchiverdi it
32 138 David Gallarato 2.09.25 Ronchi verdi it
33 124 Ivan Cubero Martin 2.10.05 LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANRES es
34 134 Antonino Ferrara 2.10.32 fiamme cremisi it
35 136 Alessandro Galeazzi 2.11.51 Gs Atletica 75 Cattolica it
36 160 Manuel Montesi 2.12.20 U.S. Roma 83 it
37 105 Stefano Beltramello 2.12.32 ATLETICA VERBANO it
38 86 Enrico Passera 2.13.46 Marathon Verbania it
39 120 Giancarlo Costa 2.15.07 Atletica Monterosa it
40 101 Massimo Assandri 2.16.06 - flagMorocco
41 135 Massimo Fontana 2.17.06 Valetudo Skyrunning Italia it
42 79 Claudio Turchi 2.17.10 Valetudo Skyrunning Italia it
43 72 Michele Piatto 2.17.18
it
44 169 Giorgio Pesenti 2.17.58 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA it
45 83 Mauro Gasparotti 2.18.35 Marathon Verbania it
46 156 Bruno Mazzoleni 2.18.45
it
47 128 Luis Gabriel Del valle alvarez 2.19.59 LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANRES es
48 147 Miguel Angel Jimenez 2.19.59 LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES es
49 100 Gaudenzio Aceti 2.20.51 USC MARATHON VB it
50 116 Niccola Cardana 2.20.51 Los Tigres it
51 154 Jorge Martinez Benavent 2.21.20 CLUB LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES es
52 106 Melchiorre Bernardone 2.21.21 Movimento è Vita di Gela it
53 144 Damien Hausman 2.22.25 ARCH be
54 168 Carmelo Pardu 2.23.08 Fiamma San Gregorio it
55 74 Massimo Scribano 2.23.50 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CAROPEPE it
56 89 Carlo Prestipino 2.23.50 Valguarnera it
57 76 Luigi Tacchi 2.24.26 G.S. Pasta Granarolo it
58 149 Daniel Lixandru 2.24.58 Csu Craiova ro
59 117 Lorenzo Carrara 2.26.25 Courmayeur Trailers it
60 107 Danilo Biagiotti 2.26.33 G.S. ATL. 75 CATTOLICA it
61 142 Sebastiano Grizon 2.28.32
it
62 161 Stefano Mosca 2.28.32 Courmayeur Trailers it
63 151 Tomas Lukes 2.28.54 LK Balvan cz
64 90 Francisco Serra Carrera 2.33.00
catalogna
65 152 Rosario Maccarone 2.33.45 G.S. ESERCITO COMSUP it
66 129 Salvatore Di Bella 2.34.06
it
67 159 Francesco Monteleone 2.34.35 marathon Avola it
68 132 Marc Erra Puig 2.34.46 DIEDRE/PETZL catalogna
69 166 Stefano Paneforte 2.38.28
it
70 164 Marino Olivo 2.40.55 ATLETICA BUJA it
71 114 Mario Carbonell Izquierdo 2.41.02 LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES es
72 146 Gezim Jera 2.42.06 ronchiverdi it
73 163 Giuseppe Nicotra 2.43.10 Atletica Caltagirone it
74 130 Alfio Alfredo Di mauro 2.44.20
it
75 122 Salvatore Crudo 2.51.56 ASD CAS Pietro Clarenza it
76 170 Otto Pfranger 2.57.45
de
77 77 Umberto Tomasello 2.58.27
it
78 103 Giuseppe Barbaro 3.01.05 LIBERO it
79 118 Augusto Chinchere 3.04.57 BECCA NONA it
80 88 Denis Merlet 3.26.47 Atletica Zerbion it
81 92 Philippe Herman 3.26.47 ARCH be
82 125 Didier Culot Rit. be